Is BEER BREAD MIX, CINNAMON CRUMBLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEER BREAD: BLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (LEAVENING [SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CALCIUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE], SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, AND SPICE (CINNAMON).* CINNAMON SPICE PACKET: DEHYDRATED BROWN SUGAR AND SPICE (CINNAMON).

Check BEER BREAD MIX, CINNAMON CRUMBLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast