Is BEER BREAD MIX, CINNAMON CRUMBLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEER BREAD: BLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (LEAVENING [SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CALCIUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE], SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, AND SPICE (CINNAMON).* CINNAMON SPICE PACKET: DEHYDRATED BROWN SUGAR AND SPICE (CINNAMON).

Check BEER BREAD MIX, CINNAMON CRUMBLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast