Is Beer, Dry Hopped, Non-Alcoholic, 6 Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Hops, Hop Extract.
Check Beer, Dry Hopped, Non-Alcoholic, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beer, Dry Hopped, Non-Alcoholic, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Beer, Dry Hopped, Non-Alcoholic, 6 Pack is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


