This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Beer Dummy Brand 1l Mmt Manhattan Pet Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check Beer Dummy Brand 1l Mmt Manhattan Pet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beer Dummy Brand 1l Mmt Manhattan Pet is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Oat Free? Beer Dummy Brand 1l Mmt Manhattan Pet | Spoonful