Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beer Dummy Brand Pura Stillwater Mandarin Orange 6/11 B Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Malt Alcohol Base, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Coconut Water Powder, Sodium Benzoate

Check Beer Dummy Brand Pura Stillwater Mandarin Orange 6/11 B against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beer Dummy Brand Pura Stillwater Mandarin Orange 6/11 B is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityBitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Peanut Free? Beer Dummy Brand Pura Stillwater Mandarin Orange 6/11 B | Spoonful