Is BEER FLAVOR JELLY BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5, RED 40, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check BEER FLAVOR JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEER FLAVOR JELLY BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go