Is Be'er Mayim Ginger Ale Premium Diet Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ASPARTAME (NOT USED FOR PASSOVER) EXTREXTION OF PREMIUM GINGER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, PRESERVED WITH BENZOATE OF SODA

Check Be'er Mayim Ginger Ale Premium Diet Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go