Is Be'er Mayim Ginger Ale Premium Diet Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ASPARTAME (NOT USED FOR PASSOVER) EXTREXTION OF PREMIUM GINGER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, PRESERVED WITH BENZOATE OF SODA
Check Be'er Mayim Ginger Ale Premium Diet Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Be'er Mayim Ginger Ale Premium Diet Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


