Is Be'er Mayim Half & Half Diet Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ASPARTAME (NOT USED FOR PASSOVER) CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL

Check Be'er Mayim Half & Half Diet Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go