Is Beer Nuts Peanuts - Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup And Salt, Product Is Manufactured On Equipment Shared With Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy And Wheat Products
Check Beer Nuts Peanuts - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beer Nuts Peanuts - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beer Nuts Peanuts - Original is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BHy-VeeGiant EagleIGAAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


