Is Beer Nuts Peanuts, Original Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat products
wheat products
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup And Salt, Product Is Manufactured On Equipment Shared With Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy And Wheat Products
Check Beer Nuts Peanuts, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beer Nuts Peanuts, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beer Nuts Peanuts, Original is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


