Is Beer Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Beer, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Beer Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich