Is Beerenberg Chilli Jam 190g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Fruit (41%) (Apple, Quince, Chilli [6%]), Vinegar, Onion, Sea Salt, Grape Skin Extract, Pectin, Spice, Citric Acid
Check Beerenberg Chilli Jam 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beerenberg Chilli Jam 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beerenberg Chilli Jam 190g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingDipping


