Is Beerenberg Dressing Mango Lime Chilli | 300mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Mango (15%), Olive Oil, Canola Oil, Lime (1.4%), Sea Salt, Carrageenan, Lactic Acid, Chilli (0.2%), Garlic, Xanthan Gum
Check Beerenberg Dressing Mango Lime Chilli | 300mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beerenberg Dressing Mango Lime Chilli | 300mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing


