Is Beerenberg Pale Ale Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seeds (19%), Sugar, Ale (9%), Apple, Plum, Sea Salt, Molasses, Tomato, Cornflour, Malt Extract (Barley, Wheat), Spices, Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavour, Xanthan Gum
Check Beerenberg Pale Ale Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beerenberg Pale Ale Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Beerenberg Pale Ale Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingCooking


