Is Beerenberg Relish Balsamic Beetroot 280g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Beetroot (39%), Sugar, Apple, Balsamic Vinegar (11%) [Red Grape Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Juice, Caramelised Sugar, Vinegar, Onion, Starch, Mustard Seeds, Sea Salt, Pectin, Herbs and Spices.
Check Beerenberg Relish Balsamic Beetroot 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beerenberg Relish Balsamic Beetroot 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Beerenberg Relish Balsamic Beetroot 280g is available at 2 retailers
Harris FarmsWoolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad


