Is Beerenberg Smoky BBQ Relish 260g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit and Vegetables (Tomato, Onion, Apple [Sodium Metabisulphite], Capsicum, Pineapple, Celery, Lemon), Sugar, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Spices, Starch, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Molasses, Natural Smoke Flavour, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid
Check Beerenberg Smoky BBQ Relish 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beerenberg Smoky BBQ Relish 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beerenberg Smoky BBQ Relish 260g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrillingTopping


