Is Beerenberg Worcestershire Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, sugar, lemon juice, molasses, plum, onion, sea salt, spices, garlic, yeast Extract, xanthan gum.
Check Beerenberg Worcestershire Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beerenberg Worcestershire Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beerenberg Worcestershire Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Harris Farms
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


