Is Bees, Bugs & Butterflies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Organic Honey, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Color (organic Black Carrot, Organic Black Currant Extracts), Organic Carnauba Wax.
Check Bees, Bugs & Butterflies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bees, Bugs & Butterflies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


