Is Beet & Balsamic Dip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beets, Cashews, Sunflower Seeds, Olive Oil, Balsamic Vinegar, Citric Acid, Salt
Check Beet & Balsamic Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beet & Balsamic Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Fritos Mild Cheddar Flavored Cheese Dip, 9 oz Shelf-stable Can
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Beet & Balsamic Dip is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthyTangySavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


