Is BEET BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, BEET BALSAMIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEET JUICE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST), CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, ORANGE JUICE, LEMON JUICE, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), GARLIC, SHALLOTS, SEA SALT, ORANGE ZEST (ORANGE PEEL, WATER), BLACK PEPPER, GROUND MUSTARD.

Check BEET BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, BEET BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySweetVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping