Is Beet Borscht - Heat & Serve. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken bone broth (water, onions, carrots, celery, leeks, chicken, spices, yeast extract), Cabbage, Potatoes, Beets, Tomatoes, Tomato puree, Cannellini beans, Cane sugar, Olive oil, Mushroom protein, Onion powder, Sea salt, Lemon juice concentrate, Natural flavour.

Check Beet Borscht - Heat & Serve. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch