Is Beet Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beets, Salt, Sugar, Non-hydrogenated Canola Oil
Check Beet Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beet Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beet Chips is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
EarthySweetSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


