Is Beet Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Salt, Sugar, Non-hydrogenated Canola Oil

Check Beet Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beet Chips is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweetSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go