Is BEET GARLIC WHITE BEAN HUMMUS, BEET GARLIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REAL INGREDIENTS: CANNELLINI BEANS, BEETS, LENTILS, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC
Check BEET GARLIC WHITE BEAN HUMMUS, BEET GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEET GARLIC WHITE BEAN HUMMUS, BEET GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


