Is BEET GAZPACHO RADICALLY REFRESHING CHILLED SOUP, BEET GAZPACHO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
red beets, tomatoes, cucumber, homemade vegetable broth (water, carrot, celery, onion, parsley, thyme, bay leaf), bell pepper, extra virgin olive oil, red wine vinegar, red onions, lemon juice, kosher salt, garlic, black pepper
Check BEET GAZPACHO RADICALLY REFRESHING CHILLED SOUP, BEET GAZPACHO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEET GAZPACHO RADICALLY REFRESHING CHILLED SOUP, BEET GAZPACHO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
BEET GAZPACHO RADICALLY REFRESHING CHILLED SOUP, BEET GAZPACHO is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingMeal Prep


