Is Beet It Organic Beet Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beet Juice 90%Apple Juice 10%

Check Beet It Organic Beet Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beet It Organic Beet Juice is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie