Is BEET WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CORN MASA FLOUR, BEET, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check BEET WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping