Is BEET WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CORN MASA FLOUR, BEET, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check BEET WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping