Is BEET YOGURT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, BEETS, HONEY, RASPBERRIES, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check BEET YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep