Is Beetology Og2 Beet Lemon & Ginger Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beet Juice, Tart Cherry Juice, Apple Juice, Beet Juice, Apple Juice
Check Beetology Og2 Beet Lemon & Ginger Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beetology Og2 Beet Lemon & Ginger Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Beetology Og2 Beet Lemon & Ginger Juice is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyFruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


