Is Greater Hummus Beetroot Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas (54%), Beetroot (16%), Lemon, Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (307b)), Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Ta hini (Sesame ), Corn Starch, Colour (Beetroot Pow der), Garlic, Spices, Preservative (202), Acidity Regulator (260)
Check Greater Hummus Beetroot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greater Hummus Beetroot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


