Is BEETROOT JUICE, BEETROOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEETROOT 88%, WATER, HORSERADISH, GARLIC, BAY LEAVES, SALT.
Check BEETROOT JUICE, BEETROOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEETROOT JUICE, BEETROOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySpicySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


