Is 100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bright, tart cranberry flavor with a smooth, slightly viscous texture; commonly enjoyed chilled or used as a mixer in cocktails, with sparkling water, in sauces, or for cooking. Customer reviews often note consistent flavor, convenient packaging, and suitability for mixing rather than sipping straight, and occasional pulp reported by buyers.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberry juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate), apple juice (water, apple juice concentrate), grape juice (water, grape juice concentrate), pear juice (water, pear juice concentrate), natural flavor, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), vegetable concentrate for color.

Check 100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.