Is 100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY Dairy Free?

Description
Bright, tart cranberry flavor with a smooth, slightly viscous texture; commonly enjoyed chilled or used as a mixer in cocktails, with sparkling water, in sauces, or for cooking. Customer reviews often note consistent flavor, convenient packaging, and suitability for mixing rather than sipping straight, and occasional pulp reported by buyers.

Description
Bright, tart cranberry flavor with a smooth, slightly viscous texture; commonly enjoyed chilled or used as a mixer in cocktails, with sparkling water, in sauces, or for cooking. Customer reviews often note consistent flavor, convenient packaging, and suitability for mixing rather than sipping straight, and occasional pulp reported by buyers.
Ingredients
Cranberry juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate), apple juice (water, apple juice concentrate), grape juice (water, grape juice concentrate), pear juice (water, pear juice concentrate), natural flavor, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), vegetable concentrate for color.
Check 100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY is available at 19 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Pouch


