Is BEETROOT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beetroot Powder (Beta vulgaris)(root), Other Ingredients: Hypromellose (Capsule), Rice Bran, Bamboo Stem and Leaf Extract, MCT Oil Powder
Check BEETROOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEETROOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder, Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Supplement


