Is Beets Salad Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED BEETS, RED PEPPERS, ONIONS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, BAY LEAF AND SPICES.
Check Beets Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beets Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
Where to buy
Beets Salad is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking


