Is Bega Cheese Block Tasty | 750g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk, salt, cultures (milk), enzyme (non-animal rennet).
Check Bega Cheese Block Tasty | 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bega Cheese Block Tasty | 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bega Cheese Block Tasty | 750g is available at 2 retailers
IGAWoolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


