Is Bega Super Slim Cheese Slices 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (58% Minimum) Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Culture, Enzyme, Water, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (331, 339), Salt, Thickener (1401), Acidity Regulator (330), Preservative (200), Natural Colour (160b), Lecithin (from Soy)
Check Bega Super Slim Cheese Slices 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bega Super Slim Cheese Slices 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bega Super Slim Cheese Slices 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go


