Is Bega Colby Cheese Block Block 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet).
Check Bega Colby Cheese Block Block 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bega Colby Cheese Block Block 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bega Colby Cheese Block Block 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingLunch


