Is Bega Cheese Slices Tasty | 750g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet).
Check Bega Cheese Slices Tasty | 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bega Cheese Slices Tasty | 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bega Cheese Slices Tasty | 750g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


