Is Bega Whipped Peanut Butter 375g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (85%), Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant (320)), Sugar, Salt.
Check Bega Whipped Peanut Butter 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bega Whipped Peanut Butter 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bega Whipped Peanut Butter 375g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButterySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


