Is Beglian Dark Chocolate Peppermint Bark Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CRUSHED PEPPERMINT CANDY (PURE CANE SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, PURE PEPPERMINT OIL, RED CABBAGE [COLOR], PURPLE CARROTS [COLOR]).
Check Beglian Dark Chocolate Peppermint Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beglian Dark Chocolate Peppermint Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


