Is Beigel's Black and White Cookies - Tray of 24 Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Eggs, Water, Vegetable Shortening Palm/soybean/cottonseed Oils, Cocoa, Corn Syrup, Baking Powder, Salt, Vanilla Flavor, Lemon Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Agar Agar, Sodium Propionate, Ascorbic Acid

Check Beigel's Black and White Cookies - Tray of 24 Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beigel's Black and White Cookies - Tray of 24 Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast