Is Beigel's Medium Round Egg Challah Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour , Water , Eggs , Sugar , Soybean Oil , Yeast and Salt .
Check Beigel's Medium Round Egg Challah against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beigel's Medium Round Egg Challah in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beigel's Medium Round Egg Challah is available at 3 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichBaking


