Is Beit Hashita Cucumbers in Brine Large, 7-9 Count, 560 Gram, (Pack of 12) Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Flour Sugar Vegetable Shortening, Palm Oil, Soybean Oil, Whole Egg, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Baking Powder, Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Yellwo 5 & 6, Blue 1
Check Beit Hashita Cucumbers in Brine Large, 7-9 Count, 560 Gram, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beit Hashita Cucumbers in Brine Large, 7-9 Count, 560 Gram, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Beit Hashita Cucumbers in Brine Large, 7-9 Count, 560 Gram, (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


