Is Beit Hashita Cucumbers in Brine Large, 7-9 Count, 560 Gram, (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flour Sugar Vegetable Shortening, Palm Oil, Soybean Oil, Whole Egg, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Baking Powder, Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Yellwo 5 & 6, Blue 1
Check Beit Hashita Cucumbers in Brine Large, 7-9 Count, 560 Gram, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beit Hashita Cucumbers in Brine Large, 7-9 Count, 560 Gram, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Beit Hashita Cucumbers in Brine Large, 7-9 Count, 560 Gram, (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


