Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beit Hashita Cucumbers in Brine, Small, 18 Ounce (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Flavors, Firming, Agent (Calcium Chloride)

Check Beit Hashita Cucumbers in Brine, Small, 18 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beit Hashita Cucumbers in Brine, Small, 18 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing
Peanut Free? Beit Hashita Cucumbers in Brine, Small, 18 Ounce (Pack of 12) | Spoonful