Is BeKind Amandes et Noix de coco Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Barre aux amandes et noix de coco

Description
Barre aux amandes et noix de coco
Ingredients
_Amandes_, noix de coco, miel, glucose, riz croustillant, inuline (à partir de racines de chicorée), _lécithine de soja_.
Check BeKind Amandes et Noix de coco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BeKind Amandes et Noix de coco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


