Is Beksul 햇당면 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato Starch, Water, Carrageenan, Salt
Check Beksul 햇당면 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beksul 햇당면 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal PrepSide Dish


